Minnesotans among 1,760 students who were eligible to graduate at UND spring commencements ceremonies in May (includes graduate names and hometowns)

The University of North Dakota held its annual spring commencement at Saturday, May 11, at the Alerus Center, Grand Forks. More than 6,000 friends and family of graduates were in attendance, as President Robert O. Kelley presided over his fifth spring commencement. UND, each year, graduates about 2,700 students in ceremonies in May, August, and December.

North Dakota Lt. Gov. and University of North Dakota alumnus Drew Wrigley was the featured speaker at his alma mater’s spring commencement ceremony at the Alerus Center.

For general commencement, there were 1,122 eligible undergraduate degree candidates and 417 graduate-degree candidates, including 47 Doctor of Physical Therapy degrees. In addition, 96 received certificates, attained through several colleges.

In addition, 67 law degrees were awarded at the School of Law commencement May 4, and 58 medical degrees were awarded on Mother’s Day on May 12.

The following is a list of Minnesota students who were eligible to graduate along with their hometowns, in alphabetical order:

MINNESOTA: Ada — Kelsey Baker (DPT), Brittany Burke (MS), Tyler Narum (BS), Chelsea Ramstorf (BGS); Albertville — Kyle Wulff (BBA); Alexandria — Ryan Hanson (BBA), Meagan Marriott (BSCJS), David Schoonhoven (BS); Alvarado — Daryl Mathsen (BSED, Magna Cum Laude); Andover — Angela Day (BS), Megan Gilbert (BA), Calvin Wheeler (BSME, Magna Cum Laude); Angle Inlet — Vanessa Luksik (BSRTS); Annandale — Margaret Freiberg (MSW); Anoka — Arielle Piekkola (BSPXW); Apple Valley — Daniel Clausnitzer (BBA), Jake Delahanty (BBA), Scott Gabert (BSEE, Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Hoff (BGS), Mercedes Mallinger (BA), Darchel Oikari (BSED), Katherine Pufahl (BSSW), Casey Sherwin (BACC), Jessica St. Marie (BACC, Magna Cum Laude), Daniel Stookey (BGS), Leah Tupy (BBA); Argyle — Shanda Carlson (BA), David Hunt (BS), Tyler Malm (BBA), Jennifer Rivard (BSN), Arlington — Tammy Diehn (MS); Audubon — Allison Gunderson (BBA); Babbitt — Anna Swanson (BSN); Bagley — Jordan Anderson (BA), Lindsey Peterson (MS), Briana Serbus (BS), Jerod Spray (BSEE); Barnesville — Ashley Everson (BSN), Forrest Hirsch (BSN, Magna Cum Laude); Baudette — Courtney Dahl (BA, Cum Laude), Andrew Kraft (BSCJS); Baxter — Robert Archer (BA), Emily Olson (BBA), Allison Quincer (BSCJS); Becker — Andrew Jacobs (BBA), Roger Quinn (BS & BSED, Cum Laude), Keith Steiner (BBA, Magna Cum Laude); Belgrade — Brianna Strom (MS); Bemidji — Colleen Bratney (MS), Leah Collison (BS, Cum Laude), Grace Felling (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Cody Graham (BA), Denise Haldorson (MSW), Brooke Hanson (BS, Summa Cum Laude), Alissa Johnson (BSPXW), Andrea Nelson (MS), Jonathan Page (BSCE), Rachel Pence (BBA), Alexander Schulz (BSCE), Matthew Upgren (BSCE), Michael Vanatta (BA), Jarl Timothy Wagner (BBA), Marcus Wax (BS, Summa Cum Laude), Cody Wentzel (BSME), Allyson White (BGS), Karl Williams (BSME); Big Fork – Benjamin Braiedy (BBA); Big Lake — Kristina Bruggeman-Maag (BA); Blackduck — Theresa Templin (MA); Blaine — Kelsey Lindberg (MS), Jay Wagamon (BSME, Magna Cum Laude); Bloomington — Peter Gagne (BGS), Matthew Heck (BBA), Jason Moen (BSA), Hope Schultz (BGS), Aaron Sour (MS), Colin Spencer (BSA, Cum Laude); Bluffton — Tyler Wegscheid (DPT); Bovey — Brandon Scharnott (BSEE); Brainerd — Alicia Archibald (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Suzette Dahlman (BS), Nicole Gorvin (BSAT), Sarah Olson (BGS), Sarah Petersen (BBA), Michael Ruen (BSA, Cum Laude); Breckenridge — Joseph Caspers (MS), Jerrold Zettel (BSCHE, Magna Cum Laude); Breezy Point — Brianna Carkhuff (BS & BSCJS), Paul Rodemeyer (BSCSCI, Cum Laude); Brooklyn Park — Taylor Browen (BSSW, Cum Laude), Yeshoda Pulchan (BSN), Daniel Ross (BSME), Tiara Russell (BA), Ashley Trdan (BA, Cum Laude); Buffalo — Aaron Anderson (BSEE), Emily Danielson (BSPXW), Cassandra Jensen (BS), Kelly Kiernan (BBA), Jenna Klatt (BSSW, Cum Laude); Burnsvile — Lindsey Morrison (BSN); Burnsville — Kathryn Ewers (BS), Joseph Julik (BSCSCI, Cum Laude), Stephanie Norberg (BS, Cum Laude), Zachary Wygant (BSEE); Caledonia — Margaret Eyre (JD); Cannon Falls — Erika Growette (BS, Cum Laude); Carver — Lexi Fritsvold (BBA); Center City — Dominick Raedeke (BSME); Chanhassen — Nathan Lehrke (BSCJS, Cum Laude), Joel Obermeyer (BSPXW), Thomas Ryan (BBA); Chaska — Brooke Erickson (BACC), Andrew Janke (BA); Circle Pines — Brian Gendreau (BA), Brandon Whitney (BSEE, Cum Laude); Clear Lake — Kimberly Ackerman (BSN), Michael Affeldt (BA), Amber Good (BA, Cum Laude), Jessica Reineke (BSD); Clearbrook — Joshua Vorderbruggen (BSME, Summa Cum Laude); Cokato — Travis Munson (BACC); Columbia Heights — Eric Elftmann (BBA), Tyler Wiggins (BA); Cook — Caleb Gillson (BSRTS); Coon Rapids — Isaac Agboola Jr. (BS), Joshua Parks (BACC, Summa Cum Laude), Kathryn Schneiderhan (BBA, Magna Cum Laude), Amber Stutz (MD), Heather Vranicar (BA); Corcoran — JoAnna Weinand (BSD); Cottage Grove — Heather Mohr (BA, Magna Cum Laude);

Crookston — Andrew Cymbaluk (BA), Meghan Forney (BA), Angelica Shanley Meine (BA & BSN); Crystal — Ashley Burns (BSCHE, Cum Laude); Darwin — Rebecca Eckroad (BSFWB); Dassel — Kirby Graff (JD); Dawson — Chase Madsen (BSA); Dayton — Travis Greiman (MD); Deephaven — Preston Youngdahl (BSCHE); Deer River — Patrick Evans (BBA), Sophia Schjenken (BA), Jean Vaneps (MS); Detroit Lakes — Jody Carlson (MS), Alissa Hoban (MS), Joshua Tweeton (BS); Dilworth — Jessica Row (BSED, Summa Cum Laude); Duluth — Kayla Ford (BS, Summa Cum Laude), Justin Galt (MS), Nicholas Graves (BSA), Stephanie Knox (BSPXW), Riley Kolquist (BSCJS), Matthew Lien (JD), Heather Lofstuen (BS), Daniel McGaffey (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Aleksander Nelson (BSCJS), Lauren Peterson (BSA), Alaisa Rabold (BSCJS), Emily Stromquist (MD); Eagan — Jenae Becker (MOT), Mark Buske (BSED), Erin Byom (BA), Anna Cunzeman (BSED), John Fitzgerald (BGS), Kristi Hoffmann (BSED, Magna Cum Laude), Anne Lawrence (JD), Alaina Martin (BSED, Magna Cum Laude), Rebecca Mazanec (BS & BSD); Cameron Willox (BSED); East Grand Forks — Joshua Blair (BSN, Magna Cum Laude), Jaime Campos (BBA), Sarah Chalmers (MD), Stephanie Gagelin (BSCLS, Summa Cum Laude), Chelsey Gregoire (BSSW), Sarah Gustafson (MS), Angie Johnson (MS), Joshua Johnson (BSME), Brittany Lindgren (BA), Cassandra Marka (JD), Ryley McMahon (BSME), Brendan Mochoruk (BA, Summa Cum Laude), Karyn Novak (JD), Devon Olson (BA, Summa Cum Laude), David Pesch (BFA, Cum Laude), Abby Schoenborn (BFA, Magna Cum Laude), John Schroeder (JD); Eden Prairie — Aryn Bell (MA), Jacob Divish (BBA), Clinton Ebeling (BA, Magna Cum Laude), Sarah Larsen (BSSW), Michael Link (BSEE), Nicholas Raden (BS), Ahmed Yusuf (BSCE); Edina — Ryan Clark (BBA), Joseph Gleason (BBA); Elbow Lake — William Wallington (MS); Elk River — Hayley Berg-Lefebvre (BSSW), Nicolle Mattson (BS); Erhard — Jennifer Carlson (DPT), Donald Drechsel (BSCJS); Erskine — Cassandra Hyde (BA); Euclid — Jenna Pulkrabek (MSW); Eveleth — James Johnson (BSCE), Aubray Pontinen (MS), Joshua Stewart (BSME); Excelsior — Joseph Schlangen (BACC, Cum Laude), Mary Wallace (BSA); Eyota — Michael Henderson (BS, Magna Cum Laude); Fairfax — Kara Black (MOT); Fairmont — Dana Segar (BGS); Faribault — Kailen Aspelund (BBA), Meghan Braden (MS), Amy Kielmeyer (MA); Farmington — Daniel Brown (BSME), Theodore Kamen (BSME), Hannah Strid (BA); Fergus Falls — Phillip Bakken (BSED, Cum Laude), Kristin Erickson (MS), Kara Fisher (BS, Summa Cum Laude), Lindsay Grimm (BSSW), Regan Helbling (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Talya Tysver (BS, Summa Cum Laude), Tami Vigesaa (MA); Fertile — Andrea Berhow (BACC), Virginia Rongen (BSGDT); Fisher — Rachel Engel (BSCLS); Forest Lake — Siri Urquhart (BS, Magna Cum Laude); Frazee — Stacey Drewes (JD), Jeremy Quittschreiber (BSCJS), Melissa Shipman (BS); Fridley — Allison Cardinal (BSN, Magna Cum Laude), Rebecca Schaefer (MS); Garrison — Brian Bolin (DPT); Gary — Laura Sele (BSN, Magna Cum Laude); Gatzke — Rebecca Polansky (MOT); Glenwood — Christopher Fischer (BSED); Golden Valley — Amanda Heubach (BS), Tyler Heubach (BSA & BSCJS); Gonvick — Joseph Gunvalson (BS); Goodridge — Rachel Nelson (BA); Graceville — Kami Baxter (BS & BSCJS); Grand Rapids — Brady Bjorklund (BSCJS), Megan Grozdanich (BACC), Thomas Hammann (BSME), Lee Istvanovich (BSCE), Meagan Pavich (BS), Callie Schneider (MOT), Derek Snyder (BSEE), Karen Spangler (BSRTS), Scott Walberg (BSCSCI), Patricia Windorski (BA); Greenbush — Peter Kern (BSME); Grey Eagle — Tyler Peterson (BSCJS);

Hallock — Kellen Albrecht (BS, Summa Cum Laude); Hamburg — Kyle Panning (BSPXW); Hastings — Robert Bernardy (BSA, Summa Cum Laude); Hawley — Brinn Schmidt (BA, Magna Cum Laude); Hector — Dawn Johnson (BSN, Cum Laude); Hendricks — Channing Rham (MS); Hendrum — Natalie Hoff (BS, Magna Cum Laude); Henning — Sara Houselog (BA, Magna Cum Laude); Hermantown — Ryan Klapmeier (BBA); Hibbing — Lisa Boeger (MS), Eric Carlson (BBA, Magna Cum Laude), Meaghan Cicmil (BSCJS), Jacob McConkey (BS & BBA, Magna Cum Laude), Michael Raich (PhD), Katherine Sandnas (MFA), Frank Sikich (BGS), Zachary Wheaton (BSCHE, Summa Cum Laude), Benjamin Wilson (BACC, Magna Cum Laude); Hills — Johanna Bekedam (BBA), Ethan Rozeboom (BA); Hines — Ruth Eckstrom (MS); Hoyt Lakes — Christopher Stoks (BACC & BBA); Hutchinson — Melanie Chalupsky (BA), Lyndsey Felber (MOT); International Falls — Ariel Arch (BA), Nicole Busch (MS), Michael Demuth (MBA), Matthew Harder (BSAT); Inver Grove Heights — Kevin Bartholomew (BA), Mike Clarke (BBA), Brittany Renner (BSGE); Karlstad — Amanda Lefrooth (BS); Kasson — Alexander Felegy (BGS); Kensington — Anna Mattson (BSFWB); Kent — Meggi Ihland (BA); Lake City — Tonya Witte (BSCLS, Cum Laude); Lake Elmo — Christopher Cunningham (BSEE, Cum Laude), Alec Strop (BA); Lakeville — Bjorn Ahlberg (BSME), Jacob Bertram (BSCHE, Magna Cum Laude), Matthew Cox (BSME, Summa Cum Laude), Christopher Ekegren (BGS), Christen Furlong (BA, Cum Laude), Kathryne Kitchen (MOT), Nicholas Laco (BS), Sean Mathieu (BSA), Anthony Moe (BBA), Leo Plese (BSN), Sherilyn Stapf (BA, Summa Cum Laude), Sean Walker (BSA); Lancaster — Kyle Wilson (BSPTE); LaPrairie — Samuel Burich (BSEE); Lino Lakes — Michael Blees (BSGDT), Jennifer Schwartz (MS), Katelin Schwartz (BSSW); Little Falls — Anthony Hansen (MS); Littlefork — Becky Horne Dunn (BS, Magna Cum Laude); Long Lake — Thomas Argabright (BSA), Lucas Skjaret (BA, Summa Cum Laude); Lowry — Theresa Gallagher (MA); Luverne — Whitney Maine (MS); Madison — Brook Dahle (MOT), Mahnomen — William Wiebolt (JD); Mahtomedi — Patrick Gerdes (BSA), Jacob Kunz (BSA), Charles Sundal (BSA, Cum Laude), Kelsey Zachman (BSPXW); Mantorvillle — Melissa Goldschmidt (MS); Maple Grove — Rhaya Ballon (BBA), Kelly Eck (BBA), Bryan Karr (BS), Ethan Magstadt (BS, Cum Laude), Hannah Moleski (BACC & BBA), Ashley Sauer (BBA), Adam Svercl (BSME), Amee Templin (BA, Magna Cum Laude), Maple Plain — Andrew Johnson (BBA); Mapleton — Caitlin Massop (MA); Maplewood — Michael Lupelow (BSME), Trevor Lynch (JD), Kyle Maloney (BSED, Cum Laude), Brenden Morales (BSCSCI), Matthew Sauka (BSME), Nicholas Schneider (BSA), Ka Xue Xiong (BS); Marietta — Nicole Streich (BSD); Marshall — Krista Bjella (MA), Garrett Bruce (BSATSC, Cum Laude); Mayer — Matthew Woida (BSA); McIntosh — Adam Lundquist (MS); Menahga — Brady Junes (BA & BS, Magna Cum Laude); Mendota Heights — Andrew Herzog (MBA); Mentor — Logan Cook (BSCHE, Magna Cum Laude), Erik Fladhammer (BSME), Rebecca Stone (JD); Merrifield — Richard Herold (MD); Miltona — Ashley Secord-Holmes (BS); Minneapolis — Devin Benjamin (BSA), Jonathan Fritz (JD), Kristopher Halvorson (BSA, Magna Cum Laude), Chelsea Hay (BA, Cum Laude), Rachel Hill (BA, Magna Cum Laude), Thomas Johnson III (MS), Emma Meyer (BA, Cum Laude), Dane Rasmussen (BS, Cum Laude), Jessica Selchow (BSFWB), Danielle Simpson (JD), John VandenDolder (BSA, Cum Laude), Robert Young (BBA); Minnetonka — Thomas Johnson (BSCHE), Charles Kerber (BSEG), Andrew Molacek (BBA), Ryley Tennyson (BACC); Montgomery — Taylor Braith (BA);

Moorhead — Elizabeth Dorff (BS), Trevor Fischer (BSN Summa Cum Laude), Brittney Herbst (BSPXW, Summa Cum Laude), Anna Johnson (DPT), Lindsey Lommen (MD), Kristopher Peterson (DPT), Teresa Shume (PhD), Jill Sorby (BSN), Kayla Steffes (BS, Cum Laude), Ashley Vande Velde (MS), Murdock — Sarah Laughlin (BSN, Summa Cum Laude); Nelson — Kayla Zimmer (BSN, Summa Cum Laude); Nevis — Jessica Peltier (BSCJS); New Hope — Trent Bailey (BS, Magna Cum Laude); New London — Amanda Fehn (MOT), Amber Hoekstra (BS & BSCLS, Magna Cum Laude); New Market — Claire Stier (MS); New Ulm — Angela Walsh (BSRHS); Newfolden — Matthew Barrett (BSA), Justin Hufnagle (BSA); North Branch — Bekki Drewlo (MPA); North St. Paul — Otto Blees (BSA, Magna Cum Laude); Northfield — Matthew Dompierre (BBA), Phillip Emery (BA), Richard Guerra (BSRTS), Alison Kopp (BA), Elizabeth Triplett (BGS); Noyes — Allison Mackay (DPT); Oak Grove — Shannon Robinson (BGS); Ogilvie — Debra Stassen (MS); Onamia — Sarah Virnig (BS, Magna Cum Laude); Orono — Natalie Levang (BA); Osage — Nicholas Nason (BSA); Otsego — George Nolan (EdD); Ottertail — Amber Boll (BS, Summa Cum Laude); Owatonna — Catherine Gasner (MS); Park Rapids — Thomas Kading (MBA & JD), Mindy Lawrence (BS, Cum Laude); Pequot Lakes — Brandon Rood (BBA); Perham — Marcus Hendrickson (BSRTS), Samuel Huber (BBA), Leah Richter (BSSW, Cum Laude), Danielle Schermerhorn (MBA), Jason Zacharias (MOT); Pierz — Kelsey Meyer (BS, Magna Cum Laude); Pine Island — Shauna Fischer (BSCLS); Plymouth — Megan Bezdicek (BA & BSED, Summa Cum Laude), Jack Brus (BACC), Andrew Byington (BBA), Christopher Crow (BBA), Wyatt Dupay (BS), Jacob Greamba (BBA), Jonathan Griwac (BSCJS), Ryan Horn (BBA), Dominique Johannessen-Hawkins (BSGDT), Kyle Kohns (BBA), Chase McGrane (BACC, Summa Cum Laude), Colin O’Brien (BBA), George Philbin (BA, Magna Cum Laude), Erin Schulke (BSED, Magna Cum Laude), Lindsay Talbott (BBA, Cum Laude), Alexandra Wald (BA, Cum Laude); Prior Lake — Kevin Groves (BSPA), Courtney Jacobson (BSED); Puposky — Joseph Kingery (BSME); Ramsey — Matthew Olson (BS, Magna Cum Laude); Red Lake — Brent Sayers (BS & BSEE); Remer — Jennifer Cross (JD); Rice — Stephanie Haselkamp (MOT); Richfield — Jeffery Chambers (MBA); Robbinsdale — Brian Lach (BSCJS, Cum Laude); Rochester — Lianne Adamson-Riebow (BSCLS, Summa Cum Laude), Ross Alexander (BSIT), Kelly Bainbridge (MOT), Traci Buescher (MS), Michael Carlson (JD), Laura Eagen (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Johnson (BSME), Seamus Kolb (BS), Anastasia Lindahl (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Steda Lundak (BSCLS), Jeffrey Mack (JD), Philip Muehe (BFA, Magna Cum Laude), Lindsay Olson (MS), Amanda Pronk (DPT), Katey Roebuck (BSA), Eric Rogelstad (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Taylor Schepp (BS); Rockford — Nicholas Haugen (BA), Jennie Meyer (MS); Rogers — Kaitlin Brandon (BS), Shannon Sommer (MS), Roseau — Marilyn Grafstrom (MPA), Mary Loken (BS, Magna Cum Laude), Jesse Stein (BS); Rosemount — Charles Arlandson (BA), William Brewitz (BS & BSCJS), David Semm (BBA), Abby Shanks (BBA), Jordan Storeby (BA); Sabin — Ryan Fitzgerald (BBA); Saginaw — Anne Crispo (BS); Sargeant — Kim Wangen (MS); Sartell — Michala Tillemans (BBA); Sauk Centre — Erik Willer (BGS), Ryan Wolbeck (BA); Sauk Rapids — Kristen Bell (BSCLS); Savage — Matthew Kruger (BBA), Paige Kuplic (BSCHEM), Stephen Lieser (BSA, Magna Cum Laude), Tyler McAllister (BBA); Shafer — Jeffrey Walburg (BBA, Summa Cum Laude); Shelly — Karly Moen (BA, Magna Cum Laude); Shoreview — Ashley Bester (BSPXW), Sean Hilgren (BBA), Amanda Johnston (BSN); Spring Lake Park — Erik Haugan (BSPA); Springfield — Amy Boettger (MSW);

St. Cloud — Kyle Christiansen (BBA), Amanda Cruze (MOT), Andrea Dockendorf (MSW), Megan Gray (BSPXW, Cum Laude); St. Michael — John Weber (BACC, Magna Cum Laude); St. Paul — Matthew Barber (JD), Justin Lantry (BBA), Colleen Lofton (BA, Cum Laude), Nathan Messing (BBA), Julia Monyak (JD), Alexander Selim (BSA), Shannon Whaley (MS); St. Paul Park — Melissa Gibson (BA), Tyler Thiede (BA); St. Peter – Jessica Stadick (MS), Rene Warzecha (MOT), Trevor Warzecha (BA), Peter Westre (MS); Staples — Sara Dezell (BSN, Magna Cum Laude), Kirsten Gudgeon (BA, Magna Cum Laude), Corey Robinson (MS); Starbuck — Thomas Boutain (BSA); Stillwater — Leah Almquist (BS); Thief River Falls — Lucas Fornshell (BBA), Dean Haugen (BGS), Elizabeth Heikkila (MM), Keaton Joppru (BS, Cum Laude), Corissa Kruse (BA, Magna Cum Laude), Tyler Olson (BA, Magna Cum Laude), Kent Peterson (BS, Summa Cum Laude), Sean Ranum (BBA, Cum Laude), Adam Rodahl (BSPXW), Amanda Thompson (BSA); Vadnais Heights — Logan Fletcher (BA); Virginia — Melissa Howard (BS), Megan Seppi (BSRTS); Wabasha — Kathryn Swanson (MSW); Waconia — Nichole Anderson (BSED, Summa Cum Laude), Sara Porter (BA, Summa Cum Laude), Stephanie Wothe (BA, Cum Laude); Wadena — Kendra Grothmann (BSSW), Mackenzie Kramer (BA), Rose Lorentz (MS); Walker — Daniel Lissick (BS, Cum Laude); Warren — Brittany Jenkins (BBA), Matthew Myrfield (BS), Allyson Sorenson (BSED); Warroad — Malee Homsombath (BACC & BBA), Diane Krueger (BA & BSED, Summa Cum Laude), Kelsie Lamberson (BFA), Nikki Laufman (DPT), Deidra Long (BSSW), Kristy Kjos (JD), Brittany Prellwitz (BBA), Mitchell Wilmer (BS); Waseca — Emily Weichert (BA); Watertown — Kory Bender (BA); Watkins — Melissa Krueger (BSN, Cum Laude); Webster — Danyelle Fuhrmann (BBA & BSA, Magna Cum Laude), Ashley Hoffmann (BS, Cum Laude); Wheaton — Daniel Appel (MBA), Michael McTighe (BS, Magna Cum Laude); White Bear Lake — Joshua Cermak (BS), Sean Roeser (BACC), Kelsi Steckler (BSPA), David Tillges (BBA); Willmar — Joseph Dobransky (BA); Winger — Evan Massmann (BSA, Summa Cum Laude); Winsted — Amanda Kubasch (BSN, Magna Cum Laude), Emmett Lynch (BSED, Cum Laude); Woodbury — Emily Apanian (BSN, Magna Cum Laude), Alyssa Buchin (BSSW, Magna Cum Laude), Megan Green (BSD, Cum Laude), David O’Keefe (BSME), Jonathan Schultz (BSA), Jeffrey Swenson (BSCJS), Jennifer Swenson (MS); Wyoming — Andrea Collins (BBA); Zimmerman — Kathlyn Bergeron (MS).

–30–

Contact:
David L. Dodds
Media Relations/Writer & Editor
Office of University Relations
264 Centennial Drive Stop 7144
Grand Forks, ND 58202-7144
701.777.5529 | 701.777.4616 fax
david.dodds@UND.edu
www.UND.edu

This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.