Fall 2012 University of North Dakota Deans List

The University of North Dakota Deans list includes students whose grade point averages are in the top 15 percent of the enrollment in each of the University’s degree granting colleges and schools. A student must have completed no fewer than 12 semester hours of academic work for the semester, of which eight or more hours must be graded work rather than “satisfactory/unsatisfactory.”

Here, listed alphabetically by hometown and name, are UND students who made the Fall 2012 list:

NORTH DAKOTA: Adams – William Bata, Michael Haukaas; Aneta – Karen Borgen; Arvilla – Daniel Johnston, Jacob Petsinger, Amy Shirek; Ashley – Heather Lepp, Isaac Nies; Berthold – Lucas Bloms; Beulah – Rachel Barbot, Hunter Heringer, Benjamin Maliske, Paige Scherer, Lucas Schnaidt; Bismarck – Marcus Abfalter, Jordan Adolf, Alec Aman, Annemarie Assel, Elizabeth Assel, Shelby Bachmeier, Brandon Backman, Megan Beck, Michelle Benz, Taryn Bohan, Brandon Boyd, Hannah Brossart, Kristin Canham, Brooke Christensen, Daniel Daffinrud, Jordan Dahl, Marcus Dethloff, Kayla Ekart, Alexa Ely, David Gendreau, Michael Gilchrist, Kelsey Glatt, James Grossman, Jessica Hansen, Sarah Hansen, Erin Haugen, Maggie Hendrickson, Mikaela Hirst, Casie Hoffert, Scott Honkola, Mark Hovland, Jessica Keys, Christopher Klym, Mariah Korczak, Elizabeth Kraft, Cole Kuester, Justin Kuhn, Jace Kusler, Maria Liebler Irwin, Hannah Loesch, Rebecca Ludwig, Derick McNally, Patrick McNally, Shawn McNally, Johnathan Metz, Brittany Mildenberger, Aaron Neigum, Jessica Nelson, Sarah Nelson, Dakota Noot, Jacy O’Keefe, Michael Oberlander, Miriah Olzweski, Dillon Parker, Ryan Patterson, Alexandar Paulson, Sara Paulson, Timothy Paulson, Aubriana Price, Tyler Przybylski, Katelyn Randazzo, Kristen Reede, Megan Ryckman, Kelsey Schafer, Andrew Seeberg, Michelle Sehn, Joslin Seidel, Tiffany Shiu, Amber Stecher, Breanne Strom, Adam Swigost, Morgan Tescher, Arthur Thorsen, David Thunderhawk, Cordell Wagendorf, Morgan Wagner, Cassandra Walth, Kristen Wangler, Hallie Welk, Hailey Whitman, Brea Wike; Bottineau – Erin Caroline, Carleigh Lider, Tyson Page, Lauren Vad; Bowbells – Jacob Johnson, Santana Royer; Bowman – Kelsey Erickson, Erin Kelly, Taylor Kelner, Dayln Limesand, Stephanie Lockert, Nathan McGee, Jenna Olson, Jared Ridl; Cando – Brennen Bergdahl; Carrington – Audra Braaten, Chelsie Pollert; Casselton – Anna Morris, Nicholas Wilcox;

Cavalier – Carmen Ermer; Center – Jenny Erhardt, Jacob Henke, Micheal Henke, Rebecca Hovey, Jayden Mosbrucker; Churchs Ferry – Steven Hausmann; Cooperstown – Aubrey Ellefson, Emilee Johnson; Courtenay – Katelyn Fletcher, Sage Nichols; Davenport – Paige Slemmons; Dawson – Jeffrey Strom; Devils Lake – Nadia Campbell, Natalie Crawford, Stephanie Gefroh, Natalie Gleason, Eric Henry, Lindsey Hiltner, Molly Hoffman, Carley Lysne, Cassandra Mickus, Evan Moen, Brandon Myhre, Nathan Myhre, Curtis Neis, Preston Peterson, Shelby Turck, Timothy Whitney; Dickinson – Brooke Biederstedt, Paige Biederstedt, Tasha Bonn, Justine Gab, Melanie Herauf, Alexus Hoffmann, Kelsey Lafond, Erika Lang, Shayna Monson, Madison Porter, Jakee Stoltz, Jonathan Taylor, Christina Zach; Drake – Ryan Blumhagen; Drayton – Kelton Karboviak, Grace Oberg; Dunn Center – Luke Gaugler; Durbin – Joseph Birrenkott; Edgeley – Jennifer Erickson, Taylor Erickson, Jamison Jangula; Edinburg – Laura Geir, Sadie Sondeland; Ellendale – Adam Heine, Andrew Sweet; Emerado – Calvin Bina, Brittany Borgen, Erica Leake; Enderlin – Alysia Bartholomay, Erica Lemna;

Fargo – Robert Abrahamson, Christopher Beyer, Jason Bjorgaard, Brittney Bolstad, Taylor Bruer, Jaford Burgad, Mark Buske, Meghan Devries, Stephanie Eiler, Samuel Ficenec, Dustin Gustafson, Kaira Henze, Adria Johnson, Brett Johnson, Kathryn Johnson, Kelsey Kanwischer, Katelyn Koiner, Ethan Kraft, Nicole Krause, Matthew Labernik, Alysa Lerud, Arjan Majidian, Katelyn Mari, Sierra Maucort, Anne Mayer, Patrick McClellan, Ryan McGuigan, Landon Melchior, John Mitzel, Jason Moch, Leo O’Day, Melissa Olson, Jake Pawlik, Michael Pfau, Aaron Podoll, Brendan Reardon, Kaylee Redmann, Sadie Rivard, Bethany Sandy, Brionna Simenson, Garrett Skonseng, Jared Steen, Jed Swenson, Jacey Tupa, Marcella Vetter, Travis Waller, Laurel Wessman, Shea Willert, Matthew Wrolstad, Jessica Zimmer-Saltzman; Finley – Haylee Archer; Fordville – Danielle Gorder; Forest River – Benjamin Woods, Emily Woods; Forman – Jeffrey Isakson, Shirin Nour; Fort Ransom – Veronica Munkeby; Fortuna – Andrea Johnson; Galesburg – Brooke Kranzler;

Garrison – John Mcewen; Glenburn – Seth Wisthoff; Grafton -Carly Hills, Joan Kerian, Nichole Nelson, Anna Rutherford, Christopher Seeba, Megan Sevigny; Grand Forks – Bethany Abeln, Ahmed Adam, Dag Erik Amdam, Jill Ames, Scott Amundson, Jill Andera, Nicole Anderson, Jenna Arnold, Emily Asche, Brett Ault, Megan Ault, Blaine Batchelor, Justin Bauer, Tyler Beattie, Kenna Belling, Danielle Beyer, Leah Biberdorf, Tanner Bjerke, Zachary Bohn, Tom Andre Borvan, Katie Bosman, Christopher Bothun, Nicolas Bowlin, Shawali Brar, Sara Bray, Anna Breidenbach, Karlie Breidenbach, Kimberly Breiner, Courtney Bunde, Beau Burkholder, Jessica Burkholder, Erin Burnham, Danielle Burthold-Thorpe, Alida Carlson, Andrew Carlson, Brett Carlson, Benjamin Carpenter, Michael Casey, Erica Cerda, Aaron Chanas-LaRue, Nicholas Christensen, Amanda Christian, Jacob Collings, Brittany Conneran, Stephanie Craik, Russel Crary, Dylan Dachtler, Misty Dahlkoetter, Aoyang Dai, Andrea Dalen, Antonio Ditommaso, Collin Driscoll, Shelby Dvorak, Melissa Ege, Tanja Eisenschmid, Andrew Ellingson, Jennifer Erickson, John Erickson, James Evers, Erica Fallon, Rebecca Fee, Mikelle Fetsch, Kathryn Fink, Steevie Frankl, Amber Friezen, Nicole Frye, Casey Fugleberg, Scott Gabert, Jarrett Galbreath, Rujia Gan, John Gangelhoff, Nicholas Geiger, Nickolas Gellerman, Shanna Gisvold, Nicole Gourneau, Laura Grabanski, Dawson Hahn, Jaiden Hansen, Mikayla Harlow, Jennifer Hayes, Myra Heth, Matthew Hillestad, Katelyn Hoffman, Alison Holcomb, Dixie Holland, Karen Hollingworth, Taylor Holm, Katie Houdek, Carlie Hughes, Laura Iszler, Michelle Iverson, Daniel Iwata, George Jirout, Carly Johnson, Janelle Johnson, Josh Johnson, Sara Johnson, Lonnie Jossart, Joseph Kalka, Alison Karpenko, Alexander Khan, Chad Kurtyka, Kelcy Landa, Lucas Larson-Gutman, Caitlin Layden, Stephanie Leblanc, Joseph Lee, Richard Lee, Sojin Lee, Wendy Lim, Zhaozhong Lin, Anna Lind, Marissa Lind, Abigayle Lindgren, Elasa Ludvigsen, Avery Luft, Randi Lura, Nur Malim, Hannah Manske, Michael Marti, Marshall Mattingly, Abigail Mattson, Alexis Mattson, Natalia Mazur, Emily McCauley, Nicole McCullen, Lynn McGarry, Chase McGrane, Kenneth McGurran, Logan McManus, Dana McVeigh, Alyssa Meyer, Hannah Miller, Lucas Moen, Luca Morellini, Charnise Mothershed, Tina Naastad, Alex Nagel, Joseph Nchifor, Dane Nielsen, Chelsi Norenberg, Adam Nygard, Alan Oberg, Elisa Olson, Zachary Otteson, Christopher Pansegrau, Sejal Parikh, Ryan Peyton, Lawrence Philbin, Yu Qian, Dustin Qualley, Elizabeth Rabon, Emily Raymond, William Rerick, Amanda Rethemeier, Tyler Richter, Brenna Russell, Devon Salinas, Christian Sandtveit, Minori Sato, Jason Saunders, April Sauve, Tyler Schaefer, Kelly Schempp, Bethany Schindler, McKenzie Schneider, Brittney Scholler, Heather Schuler, Rand Seay, Ashley Secord-Holmes, Dana Segar, Joel Senff, Jordan Senff, David Senti, Aryan Sharma, Malith Silva, Lauryn Sivertsen, Erika Skubic, Melanie Slominski, Ethan Sonterre, Melissa Southwell, Lindsey Spies, Samuel Spurgin, Seth Stanchik, Daniel Stanislowski, Caitlin Staples, Matthew Stjern, Darrin Stork, Megan Storstad, Amy Suedel, Kelly Thingelstad, Yu Tian, Tyler Voegele, Cullen Votruba, Amber Wagner, Amanda Weninger, Rochelle Wickramasekara, Rachelle Williams, Alex Williamson, Elizabeth Winkelman, Brynne Wischer, Viktoria Witowic, Samuel Worcester, Andrew Wynne, Erica Younan, Hangbo Zhang, Zhe Zhang, Seth Zygarlicke; Grand Forks Air Force Base – Elinda Merck, Debbie Murphy, Jeremiah Neal; Gwinner – Courtney Euscher; Halliday – Shaun Klee; Hampden – Cassie Logie; Hankinson – Angel Kordovsky; Harvey – Nicolette Hertz; Hatton – Madalyn Kent, Marta Knutson; Hazen – Allee Mead, Hailey Venhuizen; Hillsboro – Gary Suchor, Brendan Ydstie; Horace – Alexis Wasem; Hunter – Daniel Habermann;

Jamestown – Sara Davidson, Jace Erickson, Kyle Goehner, Matthew Kopp, Amanda Lauinger, Jennifer Neva, Sondra Pergotski, Alec Redmann, Natalie Young; Kenmare – Cory Keller; Kulm – Kari Kusler; Lakota – Erica Anderson, Shane Wall; Langdon – Haley Amoth, Kaitlin Bachman, Jenny Dinius, Emily Fetsch, Jordan Fisk, Stephanie Gellner, Alison Podhradsky; Larimore – Karl Hager, Jessica Pearce, Rachel Piwarski, Hannah Trosen, Katie Ward; Leal – Trenton Egan; Linton – Sophia Lawler; Mandan – Adam Biwer, Devin Coyle, Dylan Diede, Samantha Harris, Samantha Hersch, Reid Jungling, Jesse Kist, Sarah Lawler, Breanna Levi, Lisa Meyers, Michael Miller, Jonathan Preszler, Chelsey Vetter, Brittany Weichel; Manvel – Mark Bushaw, Micah Hale, Jacy Thibert; Max – Ashley Hauf; Mayville – Jamie Knudsvig, Katie Neset, Maggie O’Keefe; McVille – Aliah Olson; Milnor – Marla VanEnk; Minot – Dominic Armbrust, Joley Beeler, Eric Bergman, Lisa Delvo, Philip Eaton, Courtney Funk, Rande Ludwig, Matthew Magnuson, Jay Mittlieder, Shantel Montgomery, Allison Parizek, Ryan Rasanen, Macy Seehafer, Austin Soderstrom, Yimeng Sun, Katherine Talley, Nikolai Verbitsky, Abbie Wink; Minot Air Force Base – Connor Bowley; Minto – Courtney Evenson, Zachary Miller; Moffit – Alexis Nicholson; Mooreton – Caitlyn Wolf; Mott – Kayla Olson; Munich – Lexi Dick, Megan Ratzlaff, Tucker Zimmer, New England, Kaine Hanson; Nome – Katelyn Birklid; Northwood – Drake Fisher, Dawn Nygaard-Koplin; Oakes – Hannah Plemel, Kallie Van De Venter; Page – Karissa Lindseth; Park River – Ceceli Bonitto; Petersburg – Sarah Heitkamp; Pick City – Rachel Roller; Pisek – Ian Foerster;

Portland – Connor Murphy, Tyler Ust, Darrin Winger; Ray – Brian Viall, Reiles Acres, Ciera Watkin; Reynolds – Scott Fox, Richardton, Bradley Messer; Rocklake – Alex Jacobsen; Rolette – Kaylee Scott; Rolla – Roberta Lentz; Rugby – Kristine Black, Bridget Hoffert, Rachel Hoffert, Marina Laughridge, Thomas Seaver, Joclyn Seiler; Saint John – Michael Pitschner; Saint Thomas – Ethan Littlejohn; Scranton – Chloe Krinke, Dalton Reitz; Sheldon – Teresa Bunn; Sherwood – Benjamin Keith; Steele – Jacob Miller; Stirum – Jacob Greenmyer; Streeter – Emily Wieland; Tappen – Desire’e Enzminger; Taylor – Kaci Schaper, Lindsay Tyrrell; Thompson – Matthew Bahr, Jason Hahn, James Kerzman, Jessica Mann, Katie Morgan, Jami Stallard, Terra Thiel, Shelby Varnson; Tioga – Shelby Carlson, Cameron Kerbaugh; Tolna – Casey Christofferson, Zachary Cyrus, Shelby Gillett; Tower City – Kelsey Carlsrud; Towner – Cameron McBeth, Valley City – Alison Anderson, Shelby Anderson, Jacob Denault, Kassi Huseby, Haley Larson, Hannah Morehouse, Mataya Olson, Maria Prosby, Amanda Stevens, Brian Zerface; Velva – Brianna Letvin, Elizabeth Letvin; Wahpeton – Taylor Albrecht, Liesl Carlson, Eric Christensen, Jaden Hansen, Nicholas Holkup, Danielle Korth, Aubree Mann, Samantha Olson, Mackenzie Yaggie; Walhalla – Tara Romfo; Warwick – Dustin Larson; Washburn – Christopher Gradin; West Fargo – Madison Anderson, Katelyn Aswege, Jessica Davison, Cameron Dutt, Beatrice Hill, Kathryn Nekola, Melissa Pytlik, Alexander Schanilec, Faye Stromberg; Westhope – Calvin Henry; Williston – William Cohoe, Tyler Eiken, Seth Grundstad, Seth Knudsen, John Oleksik, Garred Olson, Benjamin Oster, Rachel Richter, Brianna Salwey, Noel Smith, Jacob Telehey, Jocelyn Walz, Katherine Wilt; Wilton – Brian Tschosik; Wing – Teddi-Lyn Bergquist;

MINNESOTA: Ada – William Atwood, Austin Ganje, Samantha Kappes, Taylor Ruebke, Nicole Smart, Alivia Sterton; Albany – Taylor Waletzko; Albert Lea – Emily Wirkus; Albertville – Andrew Goodin; Alexandria – Crystal Anderson, Jenna Larson, Megan Nill, Brian Robley, Spencer Wilts, Jenna Wyffels; Alvarado – Kirsten Kleven, Melissa Mager; Andover – Sydney Landstrom, Ryan McKeefry, Danielle McNallan, Andrew Peden, Kyle Simonson, Erica Turner; Anoka – Alison Tonsager; Apple Valley – Eric Brumm, Kristie Dreon, Mercedes Mallinger, Darchel Oikari, Jessica St. Marie, Cortney Stelljes, Brian Taintor, Andrew Twedten; Arden Hills – Marit Sundberg; Argyle – Landon Adolphson, Marissa Adolphson; Ashby – Tayler Christenson; Audubon – Amanda Nelson; Badger – Vanessa Burkel; Barnesville – Chase Dodge, Christena Goedtke;

Baudette – Katelyn Thompson; Baxter – Allison Quincer, Reah Williams; Beardsley – Rebecca Homan; Becker – Katelynn Andres, Zachary Hamann, Roger Quinn, Matthew Sadlowsky, Nicolet Sadlowsky, Keith Steiner; Bellingham – Kara Maatz; Bemidji – Abigail Crisman, Megan Downey, Patrick Froehle, Nicole Gronhovd, Brooke Hanson, Taylor McLean, Kelsey Merck, Ashley Pauna, Tessa Richards, Zachariah Storey, Hannah Sweep, Jordan Sweep, Jarl Timothy Wagner, Paige Walter; Big Lake – Kelsey Aydt, Bryce Johnson; Blaine – Isaac Agboola, Andrew Germain; Bloomington – Shelly Annett, Alex Bee, Dallas Dupey; Bovey – Amanda Johnson; Brainerd – Molly Hoppe, Paige Lothert, Michael Ruen; Breckenridge – Michelle Kressin, Jerrold Zettel; Brooklyn Park – Taylor Browen, Nicole Chesney, Amanda Leone, Ashley Trdan; Brooten – Michelle Sanders, Savana Weller; Buckman – Emily Seelen; Buffalo – Nicholas Allen, Aaron Anderson, Emily Danielson, Dan Hanson; Burnsville – Andrea Brandt, Teresa Digregorio, Danielle Fothergill, Abby Randall; Butterfield – Christopher Trejo; Cambridge – Elise Boyum; Cannon Falls – Erika Growette; Cass Lake – Stiina Stocker; Champlin – Amy Fitzsimmons, Abby Johnston; Chanhassen – Michael Cerjance, Timothy Domaas, Taylor Ehrmantraut, Nicholas Mattson, Leila Mohsenian, Joel Obermeyer; Chokio – Kelsey DeCamp; Circle Pines – Tyler Maesse, Laura Sandberg, Carley Smythe; Clearbrook – Joshua Vorderbruggen; Climax – Jessica Voeller; Cohasset – Karl Lokken, Abigail Margo; Coon Rapids – Jesse Gavic, Danielle Kloek, Joshua Parks, Kathryn Schneiderhan, Brittany Shoberg, Ashley Smith; Cottage Grove – Alexander Bezek, Caitlin Elliott, Jonathan Halbur, Dylan Reichstadt;

Crookston – Elizabeth Carlson, Eric Christensen, Meghan Forney, Shannon Kaiser, Hilary Skjei; Dassel – Hailey Schminke; Dawson – Kelsey Lee; Dayton – Eric Brodin; Delano – Nathan McDonald; Dent – Kelsey Kratzke; Detroit Lakes – Patrick Bakken, Wesley Bakken, Ashley Friesen, Courtney Hedstrom, Brian Labat, Kayli Muckenhirn, Kaydie Noah, Carrie Ramsey, Jennifer Schmit; Dilworth – Jessica Row; Duluth – Derek Anderson, Christian Barnes, Lauren Chida, Kayla Ford, Whitney Gagnon, Daniel McGaffey; Eagan – Janet Chung, Kristi Hoffmann, Jessica Leong, Alaina Martin, Rebecca Mazanec, Katherine Reinarts, David Satre; East Grand Forks – Rebecca Aker, Nicole Barrett, Joshua Blair, Bethany Driscoll, Shyanne Driscoll, Carly Flaagan, Jack Heichel, Alexander Heyd, Molly Larson, Christopher Laue, Brendan Mochoruk, Molly Perkerewicz, David Pesch, Christopher Peterson, Lindsey Peterson, Sarah Peterson, Nicholas Pickard, Madelaine Rehn, Abby Schoenborn, Ashley Schomer, Ryan Wood, Christine Zavoral; East Gull Lake – Nathan Rich; Eden Prairie – Andrew Blythe, Rachel Boyenga, Christiana Chresand, Colin Dodd, Emily Hancock, Kelly Larkin, Melissa Melby, Carolyn Rothfusz, Derek Seedorf, Marcus Skonieczny, Lucas Sudman, Daryl Thom, Erick Underwood; Edina – Renae Witta; Elizabeth – Lauren Zimmerman; Elk River – Hayley Berg-Lefebvre, Samantha Hogan, Tyler Sundberg; Erskine – Andrew Bruggeman, Lisa Espeseth, Cassandra Kihne; Esko – Spencer Sinnott; Evansville – Kristi Arndt; Eveleth – Kayla Oates; Excelsior – Kelsi Jenzer, Drew Wigness; Eyota – Caleb Tesmer; Fairmont – Katherine Krumholz; Farmington – Justin Hett, Bradley Jokinen; Farwell – Laura Tvrdik; Fergus Falls – Amber Drechsel, Andrew Eerdmans, William Eerdmans, Chelsey Enderle, Lindsay Grimm, Regan Helbling, Talya Tysver; Fertile – Miranda Lehmann, Nicholas Reitmeier; Forest Lake – Lucas Thorson, Siri Urquhart; Fosston – Kira Ness; Foxhome – Brooke Friederichs; Frazee – Marlee Helmeke; Garfield – Jared Bents, Dana Reis; Glencoe – Ashley Lowden; Glenwood – Patrick Krueger;

Glyndon – Trevor Fischer; Grand Rapids – Kathleen Burley, Candace Cottingham, Jenna Gillson, Peter Kampa, Matthew Olson; Greenbush – Benita Novacek, Dia Rominski; Grey Eagle – Hailey Brinkman; Hackensack – Alexander Gapinski; Hallock – Conrad Gjovik, Stephani Pastir; Halstad – Nicholas Shulstad; Hanover – Breanna Wachter; Hastings – Robert Bernardy, Emily Hermanson, Tyler Johnston, Jessica Wassink; Hawley – Brinn Schmidt; Hendrum – Natalie Hoff; Henning – Hannah Muehlberg; Hermantown – Jillian Kolquist; Hibbing – Brianna Lindquist, Rebekah Miesbauer, Benjamin Wilson; Hinckley – Lisa Monson; Hopkins – Shai Comay; Hugo – Mitchell Hunt, Abbie Mozzetti; Hutchinson – Cameron Brown; International Falls – Ariel Arch, Michelle Montgomery; Inver Grove Heights – Kyle Harren, Samantha Lashomb, Shane O’Brien, Christian Quam; Isanti – Megan Fisher; Lake Bronson – Austin Braget, Mitchell Braget; Lake City – Emily Dudley; Lake Elmo – Connor Danford, Brianna Kump; Lakeville – Jacob Bertram, Preston Campbell, Matthew Cox, Madeline Evans, Renee Hendrickson, Carolyn Holmgren, Nicole Larson, Michael Muenchow, Kelly Nizzari, Josie Sanderson, Erika Sorenson, Sherilyn Stapf, Amanda Thompson; Lester Prairie – Emmett Lynch; Lino Lakes – Mary Fabian, Noah Root; Long Lake – Lucas Skjaret; Lowry – Jessica Erlandson; Mahtomedi – Patrick Gerdes, Jacob Kunz, Aaron Lundquist, Nicole Mahanna, Charles Sundal; Mankato – Samuel Daufenbach; Maple Grove – Phillip Horn, Zachary Ihli, Ashley Koob, Tanner Miller, Megan Somercik, Michael Wegerson; Maple Plain – Natalie Levang; McIntosh – Travis Plante; Melrose – Emily Scholz; Menahga – Brady Junes; Mentor – Logan Cook, Paul Johnson, Mariah Lunak; Middle River – Eiley Berg, Hannah Berg, Morgan Dahl; Minneapolis – Morgan Anderson, John Aubart, Kaitlin Bezdicek, Joseph Edwards, Hailey Hansen, Mark Harries, Rachel Hill, Quinton Thiele, Alexandra Thrane, Bridget Wollak, Robert Young; Minnetonka – Olivia Bovee, Andrew Molacek, Katie Roche;

Monticello – Kaitlyn Ferguson, Renae Hilde; Moorhead – Hayden Anderson, Alexa Dewey, Benjamin Doda, Matthew Duginski, Kate Fitzgerald, Hallie Grinde, Alyssa Halvorson, Nicolette Halvorson, Brittney Herbst, Eric Jagim, Wilson Karlstrom, Katrina Kotta, Katie Laugtug, Lee Morris, Audrey Shaw, Karen Stanley, Simeon Wageman; Morris – Timm Uhlmann; Murdock – Sarah Laughlin; North Saint Paul – Otto Blees; New Brighton – Mitchell Johnson; New Hope – Trent Bailey; New York Mills – Samantha Welter; North Mankato – Madalynn Davito; Northfield – Connor Triplett; Oakdale – Michael Buhl Jr., Kaitlin Durkin; Oronoco – Bryan Boger; Oslo – Alexandra Smith; Osseo – Erik McLaughlin; Owatonna – Antonin Boubin; Park Rapids – Mitchell Fossen, Mary Kading, Mindy Lawrence, Kirt Leadbetter, Lydia Lutz, Trisha Matheny, Scott Smith, Elizabeth Vaudrin; Pelican Rapids – Brooke Gustafson; Pequot Lakes – Magen Clement, Rachael Danielson, Joseph Lennon, Derek Rood; Perham – Jordan Anderson, Whitney Delaney, Leah Richter, Nicholas Tobkin, Michael Wiskow; Plymouth – Megan Bezdicek, Gabrielle Dahl, Courtney Jacobson, Alex Kohns, Andrew Lindberg, George Philbin, Erin Schulke, Kalli Theiste, Grace Torguson; Porter – Dana Kraus; Prior Lake – Courtney Jacobson; Puposky – Marcus Wax; Ramsey – Joshua McElmury, Jamie Pinewski, Jonathan Sievert; Red Lake Falls – Joshua Sorvig; Rice – Jennifer Lukach, Nicholas Surma; Richville – Amber Boll; Rochester – Michelle Bonapace-Potvin, Christopher Brauckman, Jacob Brewer, Laura Eagen, Lori Florine, Eric Rogelstad, Bethany Schultz; Rogers – Erin Boyd, Nathan Haechrel; Roosevelt – Shelby Amsley-Benzie; Roseau – Michael Johnson, Sarah Kofstad, Setareh Mostofi, Michael Tangen; Rosemount – Brooke Bohnert, Joann Erickson, William Hoffman, Maggie O’Malley; Roseville – Peter Olejniczak; Royalton – Kayla Bjorge; Saint Cloud – Trent Imdieke, Michael Mullen; Saint Joseph – Preston Schatz; Saint Michael – Kara Hendrickson, Chad Rose, Ashley Schendel, John Weber;

Saint Paul – Julia Amundson, Jordan Anderson, Isaak Berry, Randall Brumm, Mary Buckley, Erin Cunningham, Rebecca Deitz, Sara Feeser, Mack Goodrich, Averi Haugesag, Patrick Hlas, Heather Hopkins, Ayanle Jama, Kendra Karel, Sarah Kraning, Joshua Lundell, Nathan Messing, Jacob Nerhus, Peter Ryden, Ivan Voskresensky, Zachary Wygant; Saint Paul Park – Emily Fisher; Saint Stephen – Rebecca Sylte; Sartell – Christiana Hyde, Kiley Tinius; Sauk Rapids – Benjamin Swanson; Savage – Jennifer Comstock, Devon Schuster; Scandia – Tyler Colling; Shafer – Christian Walburg, Jeffrey Walburg; Shakopee – Heather Nibbe; Shevlin – Samantha Coyle; Side Lake – Zachary Wheaton; South Saint Paul – Trevor Mikacevich; Staples – Kirsten Gudgeon; Starbuck – Sarah Aaberg; Stillwater – Jennifer Allison, Jordan Clemens, Benjamin Reagen, Jamie Lyn Terry, Kyle Tubbs; Thief River Falls – Katie Aandal, Brittanie Bieganek, Ashley Boen, Anne Hook, Hamilton Keefe, Corissa Kruse, Kevin Lunke, Sarah Matter, Tyler Olson, Karter Trontvet, Francine Twistol; Upsala – Jedidiah Johnson; Vadnais Heights – Erin Moody; Victoria – Madison Miller; Villard – Brianne Giesler; Virginia – Ashley Claviter-Tveit, Samantha Claviter-Tveit; Waconia – Kelsie Gunnufson, Sara Porter; Wadena – Rachael Carlisle, Patrick Riewer, Jessica Wegscheid; Waite Park – Stephanie Kitowski; Walker – James Dean; Warren – Allyson Sorenson; Warroad – Christine Carlson, Diane Krueger; Wayzata – Ryan Amundson; Wheaton – Michael McTighe; White Bear Lake – Lauren Berger, Molly Trudeau, Abigail Welle; Willmar – Bennett Leitch; Winger – Evan Massmann; Winona – Justin Ewert, Allison Gernes, Garrett Welle; Winsted – Amanda Kubasch; Wolverton – Jared Zimmerman; Woodbury – Joseph Azzone, Darby Baranick, Kasey Bosch, Alyssa Buchin, Evan Janochoski, Adam Kersten, Kellen Peters, Leah Schiller; Zumbrota – Hannah Rosenthal;

OTHER STATES: ALASKA: Anchorage – Jaymie Jackson; North Pole – Matthew Rash; Palmer – Kalah Statz; ARKANSAS: Harrison – Alexis Sanchez; ARIZONA: Lake Havasu City – Joseph Jessup; Scottsdale – Mallory Walton; CALIFORNIA: Aliso Viejo – Camille Merwin; Dublin – Jacob Hayzlett; Escondido – Lisa England; Folsom – Karin Kawai; Hermosa Beach – Brian Tordella; Pioneer – Jessica McCarthy; San Jose – Alice Taylor; Simi Valley – Jon Giuliani, Brice Pinkowski; Stevenson Ranch – Sarah Hartenstein; Ventura – Melissa Hingorani; COLORADO: Aspen – Nicholas Byrne, Zachary Nichols; Castle Rock – Thomas Rosenkrans; Colorado Springs – Stephen Ager, Rebecca Raymond, Thomas Wolfe; Erie – Jordan Slavin; Fort Collins – Caleb DeBuse, Matthew Johnson, John Storebo; Franktown – Sandy Dalrymple; Greeley – Kyle Bernhardt; Loveland – Sarah Erickson, Erin Granahan, Dominic Ponce, Nicholas Prins; DELAWARE: Magnolia – Stuart Simon; FLORIDA: Wellington – Brandon Chaloupka; GEORGIA: Dawsonville – Alexander Cote; HAWAII: Aiea – Carly Namihira; Waipahu – Matthew Ito; IDAHO: Hayden Lake – Scott Beyer; ILLINOIS: Batavia – Kevin Gray; Chicago – Christian Schmuck; Fox River Grove – Patrick Gustafson; Harvard – Matthew Kazy-Garey; Libertyville – Luke Mathewson; Lisle – Jacob Tarasewicz; Morris – James Vejr; Naperville – Lauren Clarke; INDIANA: Carmel – Monica Venturella; Valparaiso – Oliver Henderson; IOWA: Ames – Thomas Jewell; Forest City – Christian Wolfe; Hiawatha – Karissa Meyer; Le Mars – Alissa Zink; Muscatine – Justin Wright; Swisher – William Dirks; Windsor Heights – Jordan Clark; KENTUCKY: Louisville – William Young; MICHIGAN: Ludington – Alexander Richert; Midland – Christina Druskins, Christian Smith; Rochester – Jennifer Noiva; Sault S Marie – Colin MacQuarrie; West Bloomfield – Margot Miller; MONTANA: Billings – Megan Nauman, Bailee Vaughn; Bozeman – Kirsten Haas, Shealyn Schmidt; Butte – Brittany Mihelich; Circle – Naomi Nagel; Culbertson – Drew Larsen; Darby – Matthew Stout; Denton – Christina Gerer; Fairview – Matthew Klose; Glasgow – Dara Morehouse; Trout Creek – Andrew Pfalzer; NEBRASKA: La Plata – Clinton Larson; Omaha – Ruby Bimpolo-Ndzoumba, Brianna Jallo; NEVADA: Elko – Samuel Burich; Henderson – Courtney Beckwith; Incline Village – Jacob Lewis; NEW YORK: Averill Park – Demerise Tighe; Brooklyn – Lionaldo Abinader; Niskayuna – Andrew Sellner; NORTH CAROLINA: Fayetteville – Zeus Soto Pagan; Hendersonville – William Ashcraft; OHIO: Lyons – Scott Meyer; OREGON: Tigard – Gareth Fitzpatrick; Willamina – Chelsea Moser; PENNSYLVANIA: Cambridge Springs – Marisa Kauffman; Garnet Valley – Michael Pacana; Lake City – Clayton Senyo; SOUTH DAKOTA: Aberdeen – Alec Bader, Lisa Grandpre, Amy Van Den Einde; Armour – Alexander Benson; Belle Fourche – Tesa Hill; Britton – Isaiah Frohling; Brookings – Miranda Ivers; Castlewood – Molly Bucher; Elk Point – Caitlin Thorpe; Frederick – Courtney Schlosser; Herreid – John Mittleider; Lead – Evan Glanzer; Meckling – Garrett Jepsen; Mobridge – David Hathaway; North Sioux City – Allyssa Wall; Pierre – Jessalinn Baker, Taylor Siverson, Ashley Zimmerman; Rapid City – Erin Cheever, Trista Kirchgesler; Sioux Falls – Abigail Neff, Kit Thompson; Tea – Brianna Larsen; Warner – Emily Punt; TENNESSEE: Pall Mall – Malek Alotaibi; TEXAS: Converse – Lily Lile; El Paso – Alisa Cook, Heath Legge; Houston – Aulia Harun; Pearland – Tony Medina; Southlake – Colton Davis; UTAH: New Harmony – Cheyanne Hewitt; Sandy – Anna Jung; VIRGINIA: Bland – Sidney St. Clair; Fairfax Station – Mette Langer; Haymarket – Emily Kennedy; Marshall – George Steensma; Virginia Beach – Joseph Kresse; WASHINGTON: Cheney – Sayde Davis; Edmonds – Brendan Farmer; Greenacres – Tyler Herbst; Lake Stevens – Isaac Molstre; Mukilteo – Bergen Siemens; Newport – Devon Willenbrock; Redmond – Caitlin Dahl; Sammamish – Regin Gallagher; Stanwood – James Mccune; Vancouver – Keaton Malone; Vashon – Emily Blackmer; WEST VIRGINIA: Wayne – James Waddle; WISCONSIN: Ashland – Ashley Naas; Baldwin – Adam Christianson; Colfax – Jon Heimler; De Forest – Mitchell Rufer; Eau Claire – Colton Adkins; Elkhorn – Ryan Olson; Fitchburg – Randall Lewis; Fort Atkinson; Kyle Mosurinjohn; Hartford – Justin Weber; Hudson – Abbie Beaudry; Juda – Ellen Kiser; Menomonee Falls – Jacob Hoerchner; Mequon – Thomas Walsh; Neenah – Stuart Altman; Onalaska – Beth Wozney; Oregon – Alexander Sachs; Prescott – Garrett Mahigan; Rice Lake – Ellen Western; Tomah – Eden Rowan; Wausau – Stephanie Corbett; Wisconsin Rapids – Robert Schumacher; WYOMING: Casper – Quincey Adams, Kyle Donner, Rachel Newman, Roberta Reid; Shell – Leigh Kelly; Sheridan – Henry Reed;

CANADA: MANITOBA: Brandon – Rachel Therrien; Lorette – Jenessa Groinus; The Pas – Deborah Brauer; Winnipeg – Lauren Beyers, Melissa Delmonte, Andrea Moen, Nikki Omoniyi, Justin Paterson, Rachel Tessier; NORTHWEST TERRITORIES: Yellowknife – Derinda Kocik; ONTARIO: Huntsville – Veronica Medon;

OTHER COUNTRIES: BAHAMAS: Nassau – Brittany Moree; CHINA: Jinan – Zijun Shi; Shanghai – Xu Cao, Ruikun Sun, Bohan Zhang; GERMANY: APO Christopher Nelson; JAPAN: Tokyo Yuma Kato; NORWAY: Asker – Tonje Cintra; Oslo – Ida Groennhaug, Knut Lindaas; Slependen Anders Nervold.

This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.